1. | Kenneth Richard BARNER, Sr. was born on 12 Feb 1942 in Port Treverton, Snyder Co, PA; died on 29 Sep 2021 in Mechanicsburg, Cumberland Co, PA; was buried in Barners Lutheran Church Cemetery - Liverpool. Kenneth married M.K. KRATZER [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
2. | C.E. BARNER (1.Kenneth1) C.E. married D.L. STRAWSER [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
3. | M.L. BARNER (1.Kenneth1) M.L. married A.L. BERKHEIMER [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
4. | W.L. BARNER (1.Kenneth1) W.L. married C.F. HOKE [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
W.L. married K. BOLLINGER [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
5. | P.S. BARNER (1.Kenneth1) P.S. married D.J. BEACHY [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
6. | P.E. BARNER (1.Kenneth1) P.E. married J.C. KRAHEL, III [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
7. | K.R. BARNER, Jr. (1.Kenneth1) Family/Spouse: D.L. HAMES. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
8. | H.J. STRAWSER (2.C.E.2, 1.Kenneth1) H.J. married E. RYDER [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
9. | H.J. STRAWSER (2.C.E.2, 1.Kenneth1) H.J. married C. HOOVER [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
10. | T.L. STRAWSER (2.C.E.2, 1.Kenneth1) Family/Spouse: J. HOOVER. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
11. | B.A. BERKHEIMER (3.M.L.2, 1.Kenneth1) Family/Spouse: S. WEBER. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Family/Spouse: B. DUNN. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
12. | K.L. BERKHEIMER (3.M.L.2, 1.Kenneth1) Family/Spouse: B. KUNKLE. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
13. | D.F. HOKE (4.W.L.2, 1.Kenneth1) Family/Spouse: R. ?. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
14. | L.L. HOKE (4.W.L.2, 1.Kenneth1) L.L. married F.L. INCH [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
15. | Dustin KEISTER (4.W.L.2, 1.Kenneth1) |
16. | N.L. BEACHY (5.P.S.2, 1.Kenneth1) |
17. | D.J. BEACHY, Jr. (5.P.S.2, 1.Kenneth1) |
18. | Q.L. BEACHY (5.P.S.2, 1.Kenneth1) |
19. | F.M. KRAHEL (6.P.E.2, 1.Kenneth1) |
20. | J.C. KRAHEL, IV (6.P.E.2, 1.Kenneth1) |
21. | Faith Elizabeth BARNER (7.K.R.2, 1.Kenneth1) was born on 26 Jul 1995 in Lewisburg, Union Co, PA; died on 26 Jul 1995 in Lewisburg, Union Co, PA; was buried in Hartleton Cemetery - Hartleton. |
22. | K.B. BARNER (7.K.R.2, 1.Kenneth1) |
23. | C. HOOVER, Jr. (9.H.J.3, 2.C.E.2, 1.Kenneth1) |
24. | L. HOOVER (9.H.J.3, 2.C.E.2, 1.Kenneth1) |
25. | G.L. BERKHEIMER (11.B.A.3, 3.M.L.2, 1.Kenneth1) |
26. | P. BERKHEIMER (11.B.A.3, 3.M.L.2, 1.Kenneth1) |
27. | P. BERKHEIMER (11.B.A.3, 3.M.L.2, 1.Kenneth1) |
28. | T. BERKHEIMER (12.K.L.3, 3.M.L.2, 1.Kenneth1) |
29. | Brayden HOKE (13.D.F.3, 4.W.L.2, 1.Kenneth1) |
30. | Jacob INCH (14.L.L.3, 4.W.L.2, 1.Kenneth1) |
31. | Grant INCH (14.L.L.3, 4.W.L.2, 1.Kenneth1) |
32. | L.L. INCH (14.L.L.3, 4.W.L.2, 1.Kenneth1) |
33. | C.H. INCH (14.L.L.3, 4.W.L.2, 1.Kenneth1) |